This is my sen 2018

KoloDátumDomáciHostia  
1. so 21.4.2018 AS Trenčín bieli 1. FC Tatran Prešov 09:00  
1. so 21.4.2018 FC Spartak Trnava AS Trenčín červení 09:00  
1. so 21.4.2018 AS Roma FK Inter Bratislava 09:00  
1. so 21.4.2018 1.FC Slovácko Zaglebie Lubin 09:20  
1. so 21.4.2018 West Ham United Juventus FC 09:20  
1. so 21.4.2018 MŠK Žilina Wisla Krakow 09:20  
1. so 21.4.2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava AC Sparta Praha 09:40  
1. so 21.4.2018 Ferencváros Budapešť SK Slavia Praha 09:40  
2. so 21.4.2018 AS Roma AS Trenčín bieli 09:40  
2. so 21.4.2018 1. FC Tatran Prešov West Ham United 10:30  
2. so 21.4.2018 Zaglebie Lubin FC Spartak Trnava 10:30  
2. so 21.4.2018 FK Inter Bratislava AS Trenčín červení 10:30  
2. so 21.4.2018 Juventus FC MŠK Žilina 10:50  
2. so 21.4.2018 AC Sparta Praha 1.FC Slovácko 10:50  
2. so 21.4.2018 Wisla Krakow Ferencváros Budapešť 10:50  
2. so 21.4.2018 SK Slavia Praha ŠK Slovan Bratislava 11:10  
3. so 21.4.2018 AS Trenčín bieli FK Inter Bratislava 11:10  
3. so 21.4.2018 West Ham United AS Roma 11:10  
3. so 21.4.2018 AS Trenčín červení Zaglebie Lubin 11:40  
3. so 21.4.2018 MŠK Žilina 1. FC Tatran Prešov 11:40  
3. so 21.4.2018 FC Spartak Trnava AC Sparta Praha 11:40  
3. so 21.4.2018 1.FC Slovácko SK Slavia Praha 12:00  
3. so 21.4.2018 Ferencváros Budapešť Juventus FC 12:00  
3. so 21.4.2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava Wisla Krakow 12:00  
4. so 21.4.2018 FK Inter Bratislava Zaglebie Lubin 12:20  
4. so 21.4.2018 AS Trenčín bieli West Ham United 12:20  
4. so 21.4.2018 AS Roma MŠK Žilina 12:20  
4. so 21.4.2018 1. FC Tatran Prešov Ferencváros Budapešť 12:40  
4. so 21.4.2018 AC Sparta Praha AS Trenčín červení 12:40  
4. so 21.4.2018 SK Slavia Praha FC Spartak Trnava 12:40  
4. so 21.4.2018 Wisla Krakow 1.FC Slovácko 13:00  
4. so 21.4.2018 Juventus FC ŠK Slovan Bratislava 13:00  
5. so 21.4.2018 West Ham United FK Inter Bratislava 13:00  
5. so 21.4.2018 MŠK Žilina AS Trenčín bieli 13:20  
5. so 21.4.2018 Zaglebie Lubin AC Sparta Praha 13:20  
5. so 21.4.2018 Ferencváros Budapešť AS Roma 13:20  
5. so 21.4.2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1. FC Tatran Prešov 13:40  
5. so 21.4.2018 AS Trenčín červení SK Slavia Praha 13:40  
5. so 21.4.2018 FC Spartak Trnava Wisla Krakow 13:40  
5. so 21.4.2018 1.FC Slovácko Juventus FC 14:00  
6. so 21.4.2018 West Ham United MŠK Žilina 14:00  
6. so 21.4.2018 FK Inter Bratislava AC Sparta Praha 14:00  
6. so 21.4.2018 AS Trenčín bieli Ferencváros Budapešť 14:20  
6. so 21.4.2018 SK Slavia Praha Zaglebie Lubin 14:20  
6. so 21.4.2018 AS Roma ŠK Slovan Bratislava 14:20  
6. so 21.4.2018 Wisla Krakow AS Trenčín červení 14:50  
6. so 21.4.2018 Juventus FC FC Spartak Trnava 14:50  
6. so 21.4.2018 1. FC Tatran Prešov 1.FC Slovácko 14:50  
7. so 21.4.2018 MŠK Žilina FK Inter Bratislava 15:10  
7. so 21.4.2018 Ferencváros Budapešť West Ham United 15:10  
7. so 21.4.2018 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha 15:10  
7. so 21.4.2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava AS Trenčín bieli 15:30  
7. so 21.4.2018 1.FC Slovácko AS Roma 15:30  
7. so 21.4.2018 Zaglebie Lubin Wisla Krakow 15:30  
7. so 21.4.2018 AS Trenčín červení Juventus FC 15:50  
7. so 21.4.2018 MŠK Žilina Ferencváros Budapešť 15:50  
8. so 21.4.2018 FC Spartak Trnava 1. FC Tatran Prešov 15:50  
8. so 21.4.2018 FK Inter Bratislava SK Slavia Praha 16:10  
8. so 21.4.2018 West Ham United ŠK Slovan Bratislava 16:10  
8. so 21.4.2018 Wisla Krakow AC Sparta Praha 16:10  
8. so 21.4.2018 AS Trenčín bieli 1.FC Slovácko 16:30  
8. so 21.4.2018 Juventus FC Zaglebie Lubin 16:30  
8. so 21.4.2018 AS Roma FC Spartak Trnava 16:30  
8. so 21.4.2018 1. FC Tatran Prešov AS Trenčín červení 16:50  
9. so 21.4.2018 Ferencváros Budapešť FK Inter Bratislava 16:50  
9. so 21.4.2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava MŠK Žilina 16:50  
9. so 21.4.2018 SK Slavia Praha Wisla Krakow 17:10  
9. so 21.4.2018 1.FC Slovácko West Ham United 17:10  
9. so 21.4.2018 AC Sparta Praha Juventus FC 17:10  
9. so 21.4.2018 FC Spartak Trnava AS Trenčín bieli 17:30  
9. so 21.4.2018 Zaglebie Lubin 1. FC Tatran Prešov 17:30  
9. so 21.4.2018 AS Trenčín červení AS Roma 17:30  
10. ne 22.4.2018 Ferencváros Budapešť ŠK Slovan Bratislava 08:00  
10. ne 22.4.2018 FK Inter Bratislava Wisla Krakow 08:00  
10. ne 22.4.2018 MŠK Žilina 1.FC Slovácko 08:00  
10. ne 22.4.2018 West Ham United FC Spartak Trnava 08:20  
10. ne 22.4.2018 Juventus FC SK Slavia Praha 08:20  
10. ne 22.4.2018 1. FC Tatran Prešov AC Sparta Praha 08:20  
10. ne 22.4.2018 AS Roma Zaglebie Lubin 08:40  
10. ne 22.4.2018 AS Trenčín bieli AS Trenčín červení 08:40  
11. ne 22.4.2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava FK Inter Bratislava 08:40  
11. ne 22.4.2018 1.FC Slovácko Ferencváros Budapešť 09:00  
11. ne 22.4.2018 Wisla Krakow Juventus FC 09:00  
11. ne 22.4.2018 FC Spartak Trnava MŠK Žilina 09:00  
11. ne 22.4.2018 SK Slavia Praha 1. FC Tatran Prešov 09:20  
11. ne 22.4.2018 AS Trenčín červení West Ham United 09:20  
11. ne 22.4.2018 AC Sparta Praha AS Roma 09:20  
11. ne 22.4.2018 Zaglebie Lubin AS Trenčín bieli 09:40  
12. ne 22.4.2018 FK Inter Bratislava Juventus FC 09:40  
12. ne 22.4.2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1.FC Slovácko 09:40  
12. ne 22.4.2018 Ferencváros Budapešť FC Spartak Trnava 10:00  
12. ne 22.4.2018 1. FC Tatran Prešov Wisla Krakow 10:00  
12. ne 22.4.2018 MŠK Žilina AS Trenčín červení 10:00  
12. ne 22.4.2018 AS Roma SK Slavia Praha 10:20  
12. ne 22.4.2018 West Ham United Zaglebie Lubin 10:20  
12. ne 22.4.2018 AS Trenčín bieli AC Sparta Praha 10:20  
13. ne 22.4.2018 1.FC Slovácko FK Inter Bratislava 10:40  
13. ne 22.4.2018 Juventus FC 1. FC Tatran Prešov 10:40  
13. ne 22.4.2018 FC Spartak Trnava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 10:40  
13. ne 22.4.2018 AS Trenčín červení Ferencváros Budapešť 11:00  
13. ne 22.4.2018 Wisla Krakow AS Roma 11:00  
13. ne 22.4.2018 Zaglebie Lubin MŠK Žilina 11:00  
13. ne 22.4.2018 SK Slavia Praha AS Trenčín bieli 11:30  
13. ne 22.4.2018 AC Sparta Praha West Ham United 11:30  
14. ne 22.4.2018 1.FC Slovácko FC Spartak Trnava 11:30  
14. ne 22.4.2018 FK Inter Bratislava 1. FC Tatran Prešov 11:50  
14. ne 22.4.2018 ŠK Slovan Bratislava AS Trenčín červení 11:50  
14. ne 22.4.2018 AS Roma Juventus FC 11:50  
14. ne 22.4.2018 Ferencváros Budapešť Zaglebie Lubin 12:10  
14. ne 22.4.2018 AS Trenčín bieli Wisla Krakow 12:10  
14. ne 22.4.2018 MŠK Žilina AC Sparta Praha 12:10  
14. ne 22.4.2018 West Ham United SK Slavia Praha 12:30  
15. ne 22.4.2018 FC Spartak Trnava FK Inter Bratislava 12:30  
15. ne 22.4.2018 AS Trenčín červení 1.FC Slovácko 12:30  
15. ne 22.4.2018 1. FC Tatran Prešov AS Roma 12:50  
15. ne 22.4.2018 Zaglebie Lubin ŠK Slovan Bratislava 12:50  
15. ne 22.4.2018 Juventus FC AS Trenčín bieli 12:50  
15. ne 22.4.2018 AC Sparta Praha Ferencváros Budapešť 13:10  
15. ne 22.4.2018 Wisla Krakow West Ham United 13:10  
15. ne 22.4.2018 SK Slavia Praha MŠK Žilina 13:10  
adidas
 Fitshape  vanStyn  Mesto Trenčín  McDonalds  VRM  Edart
 Mercedes Benz  Corgoň  Smoker  SWAN  Machunka  slovlak  aegon