Mužská extraliga

KoloDátumDomáciHostia  
1. ne 15.9.2019 AS Trenčín Snipers Bratislava 6:7PP (1:3, 3:2, 2:1,0:1pp - 6:7)

Góly AS: 2. Mrázik (Matejka), 32. Klapita, 33. Múčka (Mandinec), 39. Matejka(Heleš), 48. Matejka (Heleš), 52. Heleš (Voštiar)

Vylúčení 1:0 Využité 0:0 Oslabenia 0:0 

Rozhodovali: Kováčik, Kružel

Káder Trenčína: Paulen(Hazucha) – Machara, Dávidek, Graclík, Kráľ,Preťo, Voštiar – Heleš, Mandinec,Klapita – Mrázik, Matejka, Mikolaj – Kukaň, Múčka, Kusenda – Vranikovič
2. so 21.9.2019 AS Trenčín ATU Košice 4:12 (2:3, 1:2, 1:7 - 4:12)

Góly AS: 16. Mandinec ( Graclík), 19. Graclík ( Mandinec), 35. Mikolaj (Matejka), 60. Heleš (Machara)

Vylúčení 1:3 Využité 0:0 Oslabenia 0:0 Divákov 45 Rozhodovali : Majer , Drienka. 

Káder Trenčína: Hazucha( 50. Tremko) – Machara, Dávidek, Klapita, Kováč, Preťo, Vranikovič – Heleš, Matejka, Mikolaj – Mrázik, Mandinec, Graclík – Voštiar, Múčka, Kusenda
3. ne 29.9.2019 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica AS Trenčín 2:5 (0:0,0:2,2:3 - 2:5)

Vylúčení 2:3 Využité 1:0 Oslabenia 0:0 Divákov 104 

Káder Trenčína: Mészáros(Hazucha) – Machara, Dávidek, Klapita, Graclík – Heleš, Matejka, Mikolaj – Mrázik, Mandinec, Kusenda
4. pi 4.10.2019 AS Trenčín Grasshoppers Žilina 4:3SN (0:0;1:0;2:3;0:0;1:0sn)
5. so 19.10.2019 Spišská Nová Ves AS Trenčín 5:8 (0:2, 2:4, 3:2 - 5:8)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
II.08:5135 Erik Rády (1998)0 : 4X
II.10:359 Filip Ferenčík (2003)11 Adam Tropko (1999)1 : 5-
II.11:0725 Michal Hanzely (1993)24 Viliam Slezák (1994)2 : 5-
III.06:3533 Erik Malec (2003)3 : 7-
III.07:3624 Viliam Slezák (1994)9 Filip Ferenčík (2003)4 : 7-
III.18:1135 Erik Rády (1998)25 Michal Hanzely (1993)5 : 8-

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.09:5419 Milan Mrázik (1997)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"0 : 1-
I.12:558 Samuel Dávidek (1998)9 Matúš Machara (1994)0 : 2P
II.00:5519 Milan Mrázik (1997)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"0 : 3P
II.04:3822 Miroslav Mikolaj (1975)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"0 : 4-
II.09:2221 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"8 Samuel Dávidek (1998)0 : 5P
II.13:2622 Miroslav Mikolaj (1975)8 Samuel Dávidek (1998)2 : 6-
III.04:2821 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"9 Matúš Machara (1994)2 : 7-
III.08:5722 Miroslav Mikolaj (1975)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"4 : 8P
6. so 26.10.2019 Lido Prírodovedec AS Trenčín 5:3 (1:0, 2:3, 2:0 - 5:3)
7. so 2.11.2019 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín AS Trenčín 14:4 (4:1, 5:1, 5:2 - 14:4)
8. so 16.11.2019 AS Trenčín Florko Košice 8:7SN (2:2;4:3;1:2;0:0;1:0sn)
9. so 23.11.2019 FBK Púchov AS Trenčín 8:10 (2:4;2:4;4:2 - 8:10)
10. so 30.11.2019 AS Trenčín Nižná 4:8 (2:2;1:3;1:3 - 4:8)
11. so 7.12.2019 Mikuláš Prešov AS Trenčín 2:7 (0:1;2:2;0:4 - 2:7)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
II.11:0377 Alexander Bory (2000)68 Marek Kassay (1991)1 : 3-
II.14:2868 Marek Kassay (1991)6 Jan Kominek (1988)2 : 3-

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.06:4894 Petr Graclík (1994)7 Milan Kováč (1988)0 : 1P
II.06:1651 Martin Voštiar (1993)69 Jakub Múčka (1984)0 : 2-
II.09:228 Samuel Dávidek (1998)13 Peter Heleš (1992)0 : 3-
III.03:2074 Matúš Kukaň (1997)51 Martin Voštiar (1993)2 : 4-
III.12:0921 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"13 Peter Heleš (1992)2 : 5-
III.19:1891 Lukáš Kráľ (1998)2 : 6T
III.19:3374 Matúš Kukaň (1997)69 Jakub Múčka (1984)2 : 7-
12. ne 15.12.2019 Snipers Bratislava AS Trenčín 4:2 (2:1;1:1;1:0 - 4:2 )

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.08:2769 Jakub Madunický (2001)87 Tomáš Chvála (1992)1 : 0-
I.11:4294 Mojmír Kešelák (1994)72 Ladislav Hubáček (1999)2 : 0O
II.12:2118 Tomáš Matula (1999)97 Michal Bujna (2002)3 : 1-
III.18:5364 Martin Kupec (1994)19 Vladimír Roziak (1989) "C"4 : 2S


Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.16:4021 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"13 Peter Heleš (1992)2 : 1-
II.13:2369 Jakub Múčka (1984)18 Lukáš Mandinec (1991)3 : 2-
13. so 21.12.2019 ATU Košice AS Trenčín 3:9 (0:3;2:4;1:2 - 3:9)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
II.08:1728 Samuel Kerekeš (1995) "C"19 Lukáš Blaszczyk (2003)1 : 6-
II.11:3664 Dominik Lehel Németh (1997)28 Samuel Kerekeš (1995) "C"2 : 6-
III.16:1134 Jakub Talarovič (1997)28 Samuel Kerekeš (1995) "C"3 : 8-

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.07:4221 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"8 Samuel Dávidek (1998)0 : 1-
I.18:0113 Peter Heleš (1992)9 Matúš Machara (1994)0 : 2P
I.19:599 Matúš Machara (1994)13 Peter Heleš (1992)0 : 3-
II.00:539 Matúš Machara (1994)13 Peter Heleš (1992)0 : 4-
II.04:1213 Peter Heleš (1992)0 : 5-
II.07:478 Samuel Dávidek (1998)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"0 : 6P
II.15:0117 Peter Klapita (1990)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"2 : 7-
III.10:4213 Peter Heleš (1992)8 Samuel Dávidek (1998)2 : 8-
III.16:599 Matúš Machara (1994)3 : 9-

14. so 4.1.2020 AS Trenčín Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 6:7 (0:4;5:3;1:0 - 6:7)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
II.00:3121 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"13 Peter Heleš (1992)1 : 4-
II.06:2313 Peter Heleš (1992)9 Matúš Machara (1994)2 : 6-
II.09:287 Milan Kováč (1988)3 : 6-
II.10:5874 Matúš Kukaň (1997)69 Jakub Múčka (1984)4 : 6-
II.11:4574 Matúš Kukaň (1997)94 Petr Graclík (1994)5 : 7-
III.05:5894 Petr Graclík (1994)51 Martin Voštiar (1993)6 : 7-
III.10:3821 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"6 : 7X

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.03:128 Martin Kubovič (1996)68 Peter Dobrovodský (1993)0 : 1-
I.09:555 Michal Šteinhübel (1992)11 Maroš Kovaľ (1997)0 : 2-
I.12:158 Martin Kubovič (1996)11 Maroš Kovaľ (1997)0 : 3-
I.14:3314 Leonard Haraslín (1999)7 Denis Jakubík (1996)0 : 4-
II.01:3311 Maroš Kovaľ (1997)8 Martin Kubovič (1996)1 : 5-
II.03:0611 Maroš Kovaľ (1997)8 Martin Kubovič (1996)1 : 6-
II.11:3368 Peter Dobrovodský (1993)11 Maroš Kovaľ (1997)4 : 7-

15. so 11.1.2020 Grasshoppers Žilina AS Trenčín 9:5 (3:1;3:0;3:4 - 9:5)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.01:2141 Denis Melega (1998)1 : 0-
I.07:4117 Samuel Jančo (2001)41 Denis Melega (1998)2 : 1-
I.12:4377 Michal Miške (1998)89 Ladislav Mirt (2001)3 : 1-
II.08:4425 Ondrej Kubička (1999)8 Marián Hruška (1995) "C"4 : 1-
II.14:5497 Michal Franek (1997)11 Marián Galovič (1980)5 : 1-
II.17:4597 Michal Franek (1997)11 Marián Galovič (1980)6 : 1-
III.08:3289 Ladislav Mirt (2001)7 : 2O
III.19:3277 Michal Miške (1998)89 Ladislav Mirt (2001)8 : 5S
III.19:5511 Marián Galovič (1980)9 : 5S

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.02:347 Milan Kováč (1988)69 Jakub Múčka (1984)1 : 1-
III.04:1113 Peter Heleš (1992)17 Peter Klapita (1990)6 : 2P
III.09:4417 Peter Klapita (1990)13 Peter Heleš (1992)7 : 3P
III.18:4144 Dávid Baroš (1996)7 : 4-
III.19:1121 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"17 Peter Klapita (1990)7 : 5-

16. so 18.1.2020 AS Trenčín Spišská Nová Ves 12:7 (5:1;2:2;5:4 - 12:7)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.02:0274 Matúš Kukaň (1997)91 Lukáš Kráľ (1998)1 : 0-
I.03:138 Samuel Dávidek (1998)17 Peter Klapita (1990)2 : 0-
I.03:244 Erik Lehocký (1992)44 Dávid Baroš (1996)3 : 0-
I.13:2094 Petr Graclík (1994)91 Lukáš Kráľ (1998)4 : 1-
I.14:4217 Peter Klapita (1990)13 Peter Heleš (1992)5 : 1P
II.06:1521 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"13 Peter Heleš (1992)6 : 2-
II.13:388 Samuel Dávidek (1998)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"7 : 2P
III.00:4921 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"13 Peter Heleš (1992)8 : 3-
III.07:509 Matúš Machara (1994)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"9 : 4-
III.11:2874 Matúš Kukaň (1997)94 Petr Graclík (1994)10 : 5-
III.18:5731 Adam Wágner (2002)51 Martin Voštiar (1993)11 : 7S
III.19:4821 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"8 Samuel Dávidek (1998)12 : 7-

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.10:3618 Michal Vadovský (1992)25 Michal Hanzely (1993)3 : 1-
II.06:0118 Michal Vadovský (1992)25 Michal Hanzely (1993)5 : 2-
II.19:5425 Michal Hanzely (1993)35 Erik Rády (1998) "C"7 : 3-
III.02:1525 Michal Hanzely (1993)35 Erik Rády (1998) "C"8 : 4-
III.09:0787 Karol Schneider (1987)35 Erik Rády (1998) "C"9 : 5P
III.14:4635 Erik Rády (1998) "C"24 Viliam Slezák (1994)10 : 6P
III.17:5518 Michal Vadovský (1992)88 Matej Pavlák (1998)10 : 7-

17. so 25.1.2020 AS Trenčín Lido Prírodovedec 4:7 (1:1;2:1;1:5 - 4:7)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.16:4413 Peter Heleš (1992)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"1 : 1-
II.04:0121 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"17 Peter Klapita (1990)2 : 1-
II.10:059 Matúš Machara (1994)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"3 : 1-
III.12:3113 Peter Heleš (1992)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"4 : 5P

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.07:1869 Viktor Vnuk (1997)35 Michal Vico (1997)0 : 1-
II.14:4696 René Slezák (1994) "C"-3 : 2
III.01:2514 Marek Dida (1993)20 Erik Matlovič (2001)3 : 3-
III.01:5988 Matúš Ringer (1995)17 Daniel Maňkoš (1994)3 : 4-
III.04:5717 Daniel Maňkoš (1994)96 René Slezák (1994) "C"3 : 5-
III.18:3817 Daniel Maňkoš (1994)88 Matúš Ringer (1995)4 : 6S
III.18:5688 Matúš Ringer (1995)31 Daniel Dobrovodský (1992) "G"4 : 7S

18. pi 7.2.2020 AS Trenčín 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín 3:8 (1:4;1:1;1:3 - 3:8)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.10:4874 Matúš Kukaň (1997)7 Milan Kováč (1988)1 : 3-
II.07:0113 Peter Heleš (1992)-2 : 4
III.13:339 Matúš Machara (1994)13 Peter Heleš (1992)3 : 6-

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.05:4638 Peter Blažej (1994)5 Marek Bulko (1992)0 : 1-
I.09:0216 Łukasz Widurski (1995)88 Mateusz Turwoń (1995)0 : 2-
I.09:2391 Šimon Masár (2001)10 Branislav Mitucha (1991) "C"0 : 3-
I.19:3710 Branislav Mitucha (1991) "C"91 Šimon Masár (2001)1 : 4P
II.19:415 Marek Bulko (1992)-2 : 5
III.01:5391 Šimon Masár (2001)87 Samuel Virga (2002)2 : 6-
III.14:0391 Šimon Masár (2001)18 Karol Pelczarski (1998)3 : 7-
III.15:1538 Peter Blažej (1994)77 Tomáš Kvasnica (2003)3 : 8-

19. so 15.2.2020 Florko Košice AS Trenčín 11:5 (3:1;5:0;3:4 - 11:5)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.02:3133 Jakub Grich (2001)17 František Šolc (2003)1 : 0-
I.05:4110 Jakub Konečný (1990) "C"8 Jakub Blaško (1994)2 : 1-
I.09:2613 Mojmír Kešelák (1994)7 Lukáš Blaško (1987)3 : 1-
II.01:2510 Jakub Konečný (1990) "C"55 Jozef Halás (1995)4 : 1-
II.08:076 Matúš Vašíček (1993)33 Jakub Grich (2001)5 : 1-
II.09:3481 Matej Vyšňan (2002)59 Branislav Petruš (2001)6 : 1-
II.16:4355 Jozef Halás (1995)7 Lukáš Blaško (1987)7 : 1-
II.18:3417 František Šolc (2003)-8 : 1
III.07:488 Jakub Blaško (1994)55 Jozef Halás (1995)10 : 3-
III.09:4210 Jakub Konečný (1990) "C"7 Lukáš Blaško (1987)11 : 3-

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.04:0318 Lukáš Mandinec (1991)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"1 : 1-
III.00:5813 Peter Heleš (1992)9 Matúš Machara (1994)8 : 2O
III.02:5444 Dávid Baroš (1996)18 Lukáš Mandinec (1991)8 : 3-
III.07:3094 Petr Graclík (1994)-9 : 3
III.14:4621 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"13 Peter Heleš (1992)11 : 4-
III.17:0021 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"9 Matúš Machara (1994)11 : 5P

20. so 22.2.2020 AS Trenčín FBK Púchov 10:2 (2:0;3:1;5:1 - 10:2)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.04:5913 Peter Heleš (1992)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"1 : 0-
I.09:407 Milan Kováč (1988)74 Matúš Kukaň (1997)2 : 0-
II.08:2769 Jakub Múčka (1984)44 Dávid Baroš (1996)3 : 0-
II.09:3821 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"13 Peter Heleš (1992)4 : 0-
II.16:0174 Matúš Kukaň (1997)7 Milan Kováč (1988)5 : 0P
III.08:3613 Peter Heleš (1992)8 Samuel Dávidek (1998)6 : 1-
III.10:5818 Lukáš Mandinec (1991)67 Martin Žilinský (1987)7 : 1-
III.12:0474 Matúš Kukaň (1997)94 Petr Graclík (1994)8 : 1-
III.14:1567 Martin Žilinský (1987)4 Erik Lehocký (1992)9 : 1-
III.17:408 Samuel Dávidek (1998)13 Peter Heleš (1992)10 : 1-

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.19:4717 Roman Zeliezka (1992)-2 : 0
II.18:4317 Roman Zeliezka (1992)66 Michal Podmanický (1993)5 : 1-
III.18:5755 Teodor Beriac (2001)14 Mário Haluška (1999)10 : 2-

21. so 29.2.2020 Nižná AS Trenčín 7:9 (2:2;3:2;2:5 - 7:9)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.02:5479 Matúš Medžo (1992) "C"21 Lukáš Laštík (1994)1 : 0-
I.03:5269 Martin Latka (1996)81 Peter Čuporák (1993)2 : 0-
II.02:5897 Erik Hujo (1996)81 Peter Čuporák (1993)3 : 2-
II.03:0988 Tomáš Reguly (1994)68 Samuel Zemančík (1999)4 : 2-
II.16:2710 Stanislav Belko (1999)87 Adam Kaššák (1999) "G"5 : 4-
III.15:5381 Peter Čuporák (1993)69 Martin Latka (1996)6 : 8-
III.19:3679 Matúš Medžo (1992) "C"8 Martin Santer (1995)7 : 9-

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.04:3521 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"8 Samuel Dávidek (1998)2 : 1-
I.06:3144 Dávid Baroš (1996)91 Lukáš Kráľ (1998)2 : 2-
II.06:059 Matúš Machara (1994)8 Samuel Dávidek (1998)4 : 3-
II.07:5467 Martin Žilinský (1987)51 Martin Voštiar (1993)4 : 4-
III.05:5744 Dávid Baroš (1996)91 Lukáš Kráľ (1998)5 : 5-
III.07:2044 Dávid Baroš (1996)21 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"5 : 6-
III.13:5551 Martin Voštiar (1993)-5 : 7
III.14:0444 Dávid Baroš (1996)8 Samuel Dávidek (1998)5 : 8-
III.18:379 Matúš Machara (1994)-6 : 9

22. so 7.3.2020 AS Trenčín Mikuláš Prešov 4:16 (1:3;2:7;1:6 - 4:16)

Domáci

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.14:4721 Juraj Matejka (1983) "C"13 Peter Heleš (1992)1 : 3-
II.06:0169 Jakub Múčka (1984)18 Lukáš Mandinec (1991)2 : 4P
II.16:449 Matúš Machara (1994)13 Peter Heleš (1992)3 : 7P
III.12:008 Samuel Dávidek (1998)9 Matúš Machara (1994)4 : 12-

Hostia

tretinačasstrelecasistovalskórekód
I.00:176 Jan Kominek (1988)94 Anton Matis (2000)0 : 1-
I.03:3494 Anton Matis (2000)6 Jan Kominek (1988)0 : 2-
I.06:1471 Daniel Pankuch (1997)8 Šimon Leško (1997)0 : 3-
II.01:208 Šimon Leško (1997)-1 : 4
II.07:0468 Marek Kassay (1991)77 Alexander Bory (2000)2 : 5-
II.10:576 Jan Kominek (1988)94 Anton Matis (2000)2 : 6-
II.12:4377 Alexander Bory (2000)6 Jan Kominek (1988)2 : 7-
II.19:0768 Marek Kassay (1991)8 Šimon Leško (1997)3 : 8-
II.19:326 Jan Kominek (1988)94 Anton Matis (2000)3 : 9-
II.19:5368 Marek Kassay (1991)8 Šimon Leško (1997)3 : 10-
III.02:2923 Tomáš Adamov (1993)77 Alexander Bory (2000)3 : 11P
III.11:346 Jan Kominek (1988)77 Alexander Bory (2000)3 : 12-
III.13:476 Jan Kominek (1988)77 Alexander Bory (2000)4 : 13-
III.14:3168 Marek Kassay (1991)-4 : 14
III.15:356 Jan Kominek (1988)-4 : 15
III.17:3477 Alexander Bory (2000)8 Šimon Leško (1997)4 : 16-

Rozpis zápasov
4:16 Športové centrum M-Šport
22. kolo, 7.3.2020
FBK AS Trenčín - FBC Mikuláš Prešov
Kora  #AsociáciaŠportov  Salming  M-Šport