This is my sen 2023

KoloDátumDomáciHostia  
1. pi 28.4.2023 AS Trenčín FATK 4:0  
1. pi 28.4.2023 SK Slavia Praha Slask Wroclaw 0:2  
1. pi 28.4.2023 Górnik Zabrze HNK Hajduk Split 0:1  
1. pi 28.4.2023 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda MŠK Žilina 4:1  
1. pi 28.4.2023 MFK Ružomberok ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:3  
1. pi 28.4.2023 MTK Budapešť Club Bruggy 1:1  
1. pi 28.4.2023 FATK FC Spartak Trnava 0:2  
1. pi 28.4.2023 FC Baník Ostrava AS Trenčín 1:1  
2. pi 28.4.2023 MŠK Žilina SK Slavia Praha 1:4  
2. pi 28.4.2023 Górnik Zabrze AC Sparta Praha 4:3  
2. pi 28.4.2023 HNK Hajduk Split Slask Wroclaw 2:2  
2. pi 28.4.2023 ŠK Slovan Bratislava MTK Budapešť 1:0  
2. pi 28.4.2023 FC Spartak Trnava DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0:4  
2. pi 28.4.2023 Club Bruggy FC Baník Ostrava 1:0  
2. pi 28.4.2023 Liverpool FC MFK Ružomberok 5:0  
1. pi 28.4.2023 AC Sparta Praha Liverpool FC 4:2  
3. so 29.4.2023 AC Sparta Praha HNK Hajduk Split 1:3  
3. so 29.4.2023 MFK Ružomberok Górnik Zabrze 0:0  
3. so 29.4.2023 Slask Wroclaw MŠK Žilina 2:2  
3. so 29.4.2023 MTK Budapešť Liverpool FC 1:0  
3. so 29.4.2023 SK Slavia Praha FC Spartak Trnava 4:2  
3. so 29.4.2023 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda AS Trenčín 3:2  
3. so 29.4.2023 FC Baník Ostrava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:3  
3. so 29.4.2023 FATK Club Bruggy 0:3  
4. so 29.4.2023 HNK Hajduk Split MŠK Žilina 1:1  
4. so 29.4.2023 AC Sparta Praha MFK Ružomberok 3:3  
4. so 29.4.2023 Górnik Zabrze MTK Budapešť 0:1  
4. so 29.4.2023 Liverpool FC FC Baník Ostrava 1:0  
4. so 29.4.2023 FC Spartak Trnava Slask Wroclaw 0:1  
4. so 29.4.2023 AS Trenčín SK Slavia Praha 2:0  
4. so 29.4.2023 Club Bruggy DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2:1  
4. so 29.4.2023 ŠK Slovan Bratislava FATK 1:0  
5. so 29.4.2023 MFK Ružomberok HNK Hajduk Split 0:7  
5. so 29.4.2023 MTK Budapešť AC Sparta Praha 5:1  
5. so 29.4.2023 MŠK Žilina FC Spartak Trnava 1:3  
5. so 29.4.2023 FC Baník Ostrava Górnik Zabrze 1:1  
5. so 29.4.2023 FATK Liverpool FC 2:2  
5. so 29.4.2023 Slask Wroclaw AS Trenčín 3:0  
5. so 29.4.2023 SK Slavia Praha Club Bruggy 1:2  
5. so 29.4.2023 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3:1  
6. so 29.4.2023 MFK Ružomberok MTK Budapešť 1:3  
6. so 29.4.2023 HNK Hajduk Split FC Spartak Trnava 4:1  
6. so 29.4.2023 AC Sparta Praha FC Baník Ostrava 1:2  
6. so 29.4.2023 AS Trenčín MŠK Žilina 2:2  
6. so 29.4.2023 Górnik Zabrze FATK 1:1  
6. so 29.4.2023 Club Bruggy Slask Wroclaw 0:1  
6. so 29.4.2023 ŠK Slovan Bratislava SK Slavia Praha 2:2  
6. so 29.4.2023 Liverpool FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1:3  
7. so 29.4.2023 MTK Budapešť HNK Hajduk Split 0:2  
7. so 29.4.2023 FC Baník Ostrava MFK Ružomberok 5:0  
7. so 29.4.2023 FC Spartak Trnava AS Trenčín 2:1  
7. so 29.4.2023 FATK AC Sparta Praha 2:1  
7. so 29.4.2023 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda Górnik Zabrze 5:3  
7. so 29.4.2023 MŠK Žilina Club Bruggy 1:3  
7. so 29.4.2023 Slask Wroclaw ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:1  
7. so 29.4.2023 MTK Budapešť FC Baník Ostrava 2:0  
8. so 29.4.2023 SK Slavia Praha Liverpool FC 4:0  
8. so 29.4.2023 HNK Hajduk Split AS Trenčín 2:0  
8. so 29.4.2023 MFK Ružomberok FATK 0:0  
8. so 29.4.2023 Club Bruggy FC Spartak Trnava 2:1  
8. so 29.4.2023 AC Sparta Praha DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2:1  
8. so 29.4.2023 ŠK Slovan Bratislava MŠK Žilina 0:1  
8. so 29.4.2023 Górnik Zabrze SK Slavia Praha 4:2  
8. so 29.4.2023 Liverpool FC Slask Wroclaw 0:1  
9. so 29.4.2023 FC Baník Ostrava HNK Hajduk Split 1:1  
9. so 29.4.2023 FATK MTK Budapešť 0:3  
9. so 29.4.2023 AS Trenčín Club Bruggy 0:1  
9. so 29.4.2023 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda MFK Ružomberok 7:0  
9. so 29.4.2023 FC Spartak Trnava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:1  
9. so 29.4.2023 SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha 1:2  
9. so 29.4.2023 MŠK Žilina Liverpool FC 3:0  
9. so 29.4.2023 Slask Wroclaw Górnik Zabrze 0:3  
10. so 29.4.2023 HNK Hajduk Split Club Bruggy 1:1  
10. so 29.4.2023 MTK Budapešť DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1:4  
10. so 29.4.2023 FC Baník Ostrava FATK 2:1  
10. so 29.4.2023 ŠK Slovan Bratislava AS Trenčín 3:0  
10. so 29.4.2023 MFK Ružomberok SK Slavia Praha 1:4  
10. so 29.4.2023 Liverpool FC FC Spartak Trnava 2:1  
10. so 29.4.2023 Górnik Zabrze MŠK Žilina 0:0  
10. so 29.4.2023 AC Sparta Praha Slask Wroclaw 0:2  
11. ne 30.4.2023 Club Bruggy ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:0  
11. ne 30.4.2023 SK Slavia Praha MTK Budapešť 0:2  
11. ne 30.4.2023 FATK HNK Hajduk Split 1:4  
11. ne 30.4.2023 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda FC Baník Ostrava 3:1  
11. ne 30.4.2023 AS Trenčín Liverpool FC 3:0  
11. ne 30.4.2023 Slask Wroclaw MFK Ružomberok 0:0  
11. ne 30.4.2023 FC Spartak Trnava Górnik Zabrze 0:0  
11. ne 30.4.2023 MŠK Žilina AC Sparta Praha 0:5  
12. ne 30.4.2023 HNK Hajduk Split ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:0  
12. ne 30.4.2023 FATK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0:2  
12. ne 30.4.2023 FC Baník Ostrava SK Slavia Praha 2:0  
12. ne 30.4.2023 Liverpool FC Club Bruggy 0:3  
12. ne 30.4.2023 MTK Budapešť Slask Wroclaw 1:1  
12. ne 30.4.2023 Górnik Zabrze AS Trenčín 1:4  
12. ne 30.4.2023 MFK Ružomberok MŠK Žilina 0:3  
12. ne 30.4.2023 AC Sparta Praha FC Spartak Trnava 0:4  
13. ne 30.4.2023 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda HNK Hajduk Split 1:0  
13. ne 30.4.2023 ŠK Slovan Bratislava Liverpool FC 2:0  
13. ne 30.4.2023 SK Slavia Praha FATK 5:1  
13. ne 30.4.2023 Slask Wroclaw FC Baník Ostrava 0:1  
13. ne 30.4.2023 Club Bruggy Górnik Zabrze 1:1  
13. ne 30.4.2023 MŠK Žilina MTK Budapešť 0:1  
13. ne 30.4.2023 AS Trenčín AC Sparta Praha 3:2  
13. ne 30.4.2023 FC Spartak Trnava MFK Ružomberok 3:0  
14. ne 30.4.2023 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda SK Slavia Praha 2:2  
14. ne 30.4.2023 HNK Hajduk Split Liverpool FC 1:2  
14. ne 30.4.2023 FATK Slask Wroclaw 0:7  
14. ne 30.4.2023 Górnik Zabrze ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:0  
14. ne 30.4.2023 FC Baník Ostrava MŠK Žilina 3:1  
14. ne 30.4.2023 AC Sparta Praha Club Bruggy 0:1  
14. ne 30.4.2023 MTK Budapešť FC Spartak Trnava 3:1  
14. ne 30.4.2023 MFK Ružomberok AS Trenčín 2:1  
15. ne 30.4.2023 SK Slavia Praha HNK Hajduk Split 4:0  
15. ne 30.4.2023 Slask Wroclaw DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1:2  
15. ne 30.4.2023 Liverpool FC Górnik Zabrze 1:0  
15. ne 30.4.2023 MŠK Žilina FATK 4:1  
15. ne 30.4.2023 ŠK Slovan Bratislava AC Sparta Praha 3:1  
15. ne 30.4.2023 FC Spartak Trnava FC Baník Ostrava 0:2  
15. ne 30.4.2023 Club Bruggy MFK Ružomberok 4:0  
15. ne 30.4.2023 AS Trenčín MTK Budapešť 0:4  
Rozpis zápasov
4:1 Linz
Prípravný, 18.7.2024
Galatasaray SK - AS Trenčín
18:00
NIKÉ LIGA, 1. kolo, 28.7.2024
FC Spartak Trnava - AS Trenčín
Tabuľka

Základná časť

#TímZSkóreB
1. Slovan 0 0:0 0
2. DAC 1904 0 0:0 0
3. Spartak 0 0:0 0
4. Žilina 0 0:0 0
5. Ružomberok 0 0:0 0
6. Podbrezová 0 0:0 0
7. MFK Dukla 0 0:0 0
8. Trenčín 0 0:0 0
9. Skalica 0 0:0 0
10. Košice 0 0:0 0
11. Zemplín 0 0:0 0

Tipsport SK  macron
 Fitshape  vanStyn  Mesto Trenčín
 Mercedes Benz  Heineken  Smoker  slovlak  mattoni  monolit  aarsleff  msport  laugaricio  bahis sitesi  magnus  TSS Group  ramirent  keraming  Jaaa