This is my sen 2019

KoloDátumDomáciHostia  
1. pi 12.4.2019 AS Trenčín bieli 1. FC Tatran Prešov 0:0  
1. pi 12.4.2019 FC Spartak Trnava AS Trenčín červení 4:0  
1. pi 12.4.2019 SSC Neapol Zbrojovka Brno 2:1  
1. pi 12.4.2019 1. FC Slovácko Zaglebie Lubin 0:0  
1. pi 12.4.2019 West Ham United Fenerbahce S.K. 0:4  
1. pi 12.4.2019 MŠK Žilina Baník Ostrava 1:2  
1. pi 12.4.2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava AC Sparta Praha 2:5  
1. pi 12.4.2019 Górnik Zabrze SK Slavia Praha 0:0  
2. pi 12.4.2019 SSC Neapol AS Trenčín bieli 0:0  
2. pi 12.4.2019 1. FC Tatran Prešov West Ham United 1:0  
2. pi 12.4.2019 Zaglebie Lubin FC Spartak Trnava 1:2  
2. pi 12.4.2019 Zbrojovka Brno AS Trenčín červení 7:0  
2. pi 12.4.2019 Fenerbahce S.K. MŠK Žilina 0:0  
2. pi 12.4.2019 AC Sparta Praha 1. FC Slovácko 0:3  
2. pi 12.4.2019 Baník Ostrava Górnik Zabrze 2:0  
2. pi 12.4.2019 SK Slavia Praha ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:2  
3. so 13.4.2019 AS Trenčín bieli Zbrojovka Brno 3:0  
3. so 13.4.2019 West Ham United SSC Neapol 3:1  
3. so 13.4.2019 AS Trenčín červení Zaglebie Lubin 1:5  
3. so 13.4.2019 MŠK Žilina 1. FC Tatran Prešov 2:1  
3. so 13.4.2019 FC Spartak Trnava AC Sparta Praha 0:1  
3. so 13.4.2019 1. FC Slovácko SK Slavia Praha 2:2  
3. so 13.4.2019 Górnik Zabrze Fenerbahce S.K. 1:3  
3. so 13.4.2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava Baník Ostrava 1:0  
4. so 13.4.2019 Zbrojovka Brno Zaglebie Lubin 2:2  
4. so 13.4.2019 AS Trenčín bieli West Ham United 0:1  
4. so 13.4.2019 SSC Neapol MŠK Žilina 2:2  
4. so 13.4.2019 1. FC Tatran Prešov Górnik Zabrze 1:0  
4. so 13.4.2019 AC Sparta Praha AS Trenčín červení 5:1  
4. so 13.4.2019 SK Slavia Praha FC Spartak Trnava 4:0  
4. so 13.4.2019 Baník Ostrava 1. FC Slovácko 2:2  
4. so 13.4.2019 Fenerbahce S.K. ŠK Slovan Bratislava 4:1  
5. so 13.4.2019 West Ham United Zbrojovka Brno 6:0  
5. so 13.4.2019 MŠK Žilina AS Trenčín bieli 2:5  
5. so 13.4.2019 Zaglebie Lubin AC Sparta Praha 0:2  
5. so 13.4.2019 Górnik Zabrze SSC Neapol 0:2  
5. so 13.4.2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1. FC Tatran Prešov 3:0  
5. so 13.4.2019 AS Trenčín červení SK Slavia Praha 0:6  
5. so 13.4.2019 FC Spartak Trnava Baník Ostrava 0:1  
5. so 13.4.2019 1. FC Slovácko Fenerbahce S.K. 0:4  
6. so 13.4.2019 West Ham United MŠK Žilina 1:1  
6. so 13.4.2019 Zbrojovka Brno AC Sparta Praha 1:4  
6. so 13.4.2019 AS Trenčín bieli Górnik Zabrze 2:0  
6. so 13.4.2019 SK Slavia Praha Zaglebie Lubin 3:0  
6. so 13.4.2019 SSC Neapol ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:0  
6. so 13.4.2019 Baník Ostrava AS Trenčín červení 3:0  
6. so 13.4.2019 Fenerbahce S.K. FC Spartak Trnava 3:1  
6. so 13.4.2019 1. FC Tatran Prešov 1. FC Slovácko 0:1  
7. so 13.4.2019 MŠK Žilina Zbrojovka Brno 1:0  
7. so 13.4.2019 Górnik Zabrze West Ham United 2:4  
7. so 13.4.2019 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha 3:1  
7. so 13.4.2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava AS Trenčín bieli 0:0  
7. so 13.4.2019 1. FC Slovácko SSC Neapol 1:2  
7. so 13.4.2019 Zaglebie Lubin Baník Ostrava 0:0  
7. so 13.4.2019 AS Trenčín červení Fenerbahce S.K. 0:6  
7. so 13.4.2019 MŠK Žilina Górnik Zabrze 3:0  
8. so 13.4.2019 FC Spartak Trnava 1. FC Tatran Prešov 0:0  
8. so 13.4.2019 Zbrojovka Brno SK Slavia Praha 0:3  
8. so 13.4.2019 West Ham United ŠK Slovan Bratislava 6:0  
8. so 13.4.2019 Baník Ostrava AC Sparta Praha 1:1  
8. so 13.4.2019 AS Trenčín bieli 1. FC Slovácko 1:0  
8. so 13.4.2019 Fenerbahce S.K. Zaglebie Lubin 4:3  
8. so 13.4.2019 SSC Neapol FC Spartak Trnava 1:2  
8. so 13.4.2019 1. FC Tatran Prešov AS Trenčín červení 1:0  
9. so 13.4.2019 Górnik Zabrze Zbrojovka Brno 0:3  
9. so 13.4.2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava MŠK Žilina 5:2  
9. so 13.4.2019 SK Slavia Praha Baník Ostrava 2:1  
9. so 13.4.2019 1. FC Slovácko West Ham United 3:3  
9. so 13.4.2019 AC Sparta Praha Fenerbahce S.K. 0:1  
9. so 13.4.2019 FC Spartak Trnava AS Trenčín bieli 3:1  
9. so 13.4.2019 Zaglebie Lubin 1. FC Tatran Prešov 2:1  
9. so 13.4.2019 AS Trenčín červení SSC Neapol 0:2  
10. so 13.4.2019 Górnik Zabrze ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:4  
10. so 13.4.2019 Zbrojovka Brno Baník Ostrava 0:3  
10. so 13.4.2019 MŠK Žilina 1. FC Slovácko 2:3  
10. so 13.4.2019 West Ham United FC Spartak Trnava 2:1  
10. so 13.4.2019 Fenerbahce S.K. SK Slavia Praha 0:4  
10. so 13.4.2019 1. FC Tatran Prešov AC Sparta Praha 0:4  
10. so 13.4.2019 SSC Neapol Zaglebie Lubin 6:0  
10. so 13.4.2019 AS Trenčín bieli AS Trenčín červení 6:0  
11. ne 14.4.2019 Baník Ostrava Fenerbahce S.K. 2:1  
11. ne 14.4.2019 FC Spartak Trnava MŠK Žilina 1:0  
11. ne 14.4.2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava Zbrojovka Brno 3:0  
11. ne 14.4.2019 1. FC Slovácko Górnik Zabrze 4:1  
11. ne 14.4.2019 SK Slavia Praha 1. FC Tatran Prešov 1:0  
11. ne 14.4.2019 AS Trenčín červení West Ham United 0:6  
11. ne 14.4.2019 AC Sparta Praha SSC Neapol 1:2  
11. ne 14.4.2019 Zaglebie Lubin AS Trenčín bieli 0:1  
12. ne 14.4.2019 Zbrojovka Brno Fenerbahce S.K. 0:3  
12. ne 14.4.2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1. FC Slovácko 0:0  
12. ne 14.4.2019 Górnik Zabrze FC Spartak Trnava 0:0  
12. ne 14.4.2019 1. FC Tatran Prešov Baník Ostrava 0:1  
12. ne 14.4.2019 MŠK Žilina AS Trenčín červení 4:1  
12. ne 14.4.2019 SSC Neapol SK Slavia Praha 1:0  
12. ne 14.4.2019 West Ham United Zaglebie Lubin 6:1  
12. ne 14.4.2019 AS Trenčín bieli AC Sparta Praha 1:1  
13. ne 14.4.2019 1. FC Slovácko Zbrojovka Brno 0:1  
13. ne 14.4.2019 Fenerbahce S.K. 1. FC Tatran Prešov 2:0  
13. ne 14.4.2019 FC Spartak Trnava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:0  
13. ne 14.4.2019 AS Trenčín červení Górnik Zabrze 0:3  
13. ne 14.4.2019 Baník Ostrava SSC Neapol 0:2  
13. ne 14.4.2019 Zaglebie Lubin MŠK Žilina 2:3  
13. ne 14.4.2019 SK Slavia Praha AS Trenčín bieli 0:2  
13. ne 14.4.2019 AC Sparta Praha West Ham United 0:3  
14. ne 14.4.2019 1. FC Slovácko FC Spartak Trnava 0:2  
14. ne 14.4.2019 Zbrojovka Brno 1. FC Tatran Prešov 2:0  
14. ne 14.4.2019 ŠK Slovan Bratislava AS Trenčín červení 6:0  
14. ne 14.4.2019 SSC Neapol Fenerbahce S.K. 0:2  
14. ne 14.4.2019 Górnik Zabrze Zaglebie Lubin 1:3  
14. ne 14.4.2019 AS Trenčín bieli Baník Ostrava 0:0  
14. ne 14.4.2019 MŠK Žilina AC Sparta Praha 0:4  
14. ne 14.4.2019 West Ham United SK Slavia Praha 4:2  
15. ne 14.4.2019 FC Spartak Trnava Zbrojovka Brno 0:3  
15. ne 14.4.2019 AS Trenčín červení 1. FC Slovácko 0:9  
15. ne 14.4.2019 1. FC Tatran Prešov SSC Neapol 1:2  
15. ne 14.4.2019 Zaglebie Lubin ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:2  
15. ne 14.4.2019 Fenerbahce S.K. AS Trenčín bieli 1:0  
15. ne 14.4.2019 AC Sparta Praha Górnik Zabrze 2:1  
15. ne 14.4.2019 Baník Ostrava West Ham United 0:0  
15. ne 14.4.2019 SK Slavia Praha MŠK Žilina 3:0  
orion tip adidas
 Fitshape  vanStyn  Mesto Trenčín  McDonalds  Edart
 Mercedes Benz  Corgoň  Smoker  SWAN  Machunka  VRM  slovlak