Kolo | Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | | |
1. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
AS Trenčín |
FATK |
4:0 |
|
1. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
AC Sparta Praha |
Hamšík Academy |
1:0 |
|
1. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
Górnik Zabrze |
HNK Hajduk Split |
1:2 |
|
1. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
Zaglebie Lubin |
4:3 |
|
1. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
Club Bruggy |
Liverpool FC |
1:4 |
|
1. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
MTK Budapešť |
SSC Neapol |
1:1 |
|
1. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
FATK |
FC Spartak Trnava |
1:3 |
|
1. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
FC Baník Ostrava |
AS Trenčín |
2:0 |
|
2. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
Górnik Zabrze |
SK Slavia Praha |
2:3 |
|
2. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
Club Bruggy |
0:1 |
|
2. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
AC Sparta Praha |
0:2 |
|
2. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
HNK Hajduk Split |
Hamšík Academy |
6:0 |
|
2. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
Liverpool FC |
MTK Budapešť |
2:1 |
|
2. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
FC Spartak Trnava |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
1:2 |
|
2. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
SSC Neapol |
FC Baník Ostrava |
1:0 |
|
2. |
pi 8.4.2022 |
SK Slavia Praha |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
3:1 |
|
3. |
so 9.4.2022 |
SK Slavia Praha |
HNK Hajduk Split |
0:2 |
|
3. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Club Bruggy |
Górnik Zabrze |
2:0 |
|
3. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Hamšík Academy |
Zaglebie Lubin |
0:1 |
|
3. |
so 9.4.2022 |
MTK Budapešť |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
2:0 |
|
3. |
so 9.4.2022 |
AC Sparta Praha |
FC Spartak Trnava |
5:0 |
|
3. |
so 9.4.2022 |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
AS Trenčín |
3:2 |
|
3. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FC Baník Ostrava |
Liverpool FC |
0:2 |
|
3. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FATK |
SSC Neapol |
1:5 |
|
4. |
so 9.4.2022 |
HNK Hajduk Split |
Zaglebie Lubin |
2:0 |
|
4. |
so 9.4.2022 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Club Bruggy |
0:1 |
|
4. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Górnik Zabrze |
MTK Budapešť |
1:0 |
|
4. |
so 9.4.2022 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
FC Baník Ostrava |
1:2 |
|
4. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FC Spartak Trnava |
Hamšík Academy |
3:4 |
|
4. |
so 9.4.2022 |
AS Trenčín |
AC Sparta Praha |
1:3 |
|
4. |
so 9.4.2022 |
SSC Neapol |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
0:0 |
|
4. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Liverpool FC |
FATK |
5:0 |
|
5. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Club Bruggy |
HNK Hajduk Split |
1:3 |
|
5. |
so 9.4.2022 |
MTK Budapešť |
SK Slavia Praha |
1:3 |
|
5. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
FC Spartak Trnava |
2:1 |
|
5. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FC Baník Ostrava |
Górnik Zabrze |
1:2 |
|
5. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FATK |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
0:1 |
|
5. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Hamšík Academy |
AS Trenčín |
1:1 |
|
5. |
so 9.4.2022 |
AC Sparta Praha |
SSC Neapol |
4:2 |
|
5. |
so 9.4.2022 |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
Liverpool FC |
2:3 |
|
6. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Club Bruggy |
MTK Budapešť |
0:1 |
|
6. |
so 9.4.2022 |
HNK Hajduk Split |
FC Spartak Trnava |
1:0 |
|
6. |
so 9.4.2022 |
SK Slavia Praha |
FC Baník Ostrava |
4:1 |
|
6. |
so 9.4.2022 |
AS Trenčín |
Zaglebie Lubin |
0:1 |
|
6. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Górnik Zabrze |
FATK |
6:1 |
|
6. |
so 9.4.2022 |
SSC Neapol |
Hamšík Academy |
0:2 |
|
6. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Liverpool FC |
AC Sparta Praha |
2:2 |
|
6. |
so 9.4.2022 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
1:3 |
|
7. |
so 9.4.2022 |
MTK Budapešť |
HNK Hajduk Split |
0:3 |
|
7. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FC Baník Ostrava |
Club Bruggy |
1:5 |
|
7. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FC Spartak Trnava |
AS Trenčín |
3:1 |
|
7. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FATK |
SK Slavia Praha |
0:2 |
|
7. |
so 9.4.2022 |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
Górnik Zabrze |
2:1 |
|
7. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
SSC Neapol |
1:1 |
|
7. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Hamšík Academy |
Liverpool FC |
0:3 |
|
7. |
so 9.4.2022 |
MTK Budapešť |
FC Baník Ostrava |
1:0 |
|
8. |
so 9.4.2022 |
AC Sparta Praha |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
3:0 |
|
8. |
so 9.4.2022 |
HNK Hajduk Split |
AS Trenčín |
1:0 |
|
8. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Club Bruggy |
FATK |
11:0 |
|
8. |
so 9.4.2022 |
SSC Neapol |
FC Spartak Trnava |
1:1 |
|
8. |
so 9.4.2022 |
SK Slavia Praha |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
0:3 |
|
8. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Liverpool FC |
Zaglebie Lubin |
0:3 |
|
8. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Górnik Zabrze |
AC Sparta Praha |
1:2 |
|
8. |
so 9.4.2022 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
Hamšík Academy |
1:3 |
|
9. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FC Baník Ostrava |
HNK Hajduk Split |
0:3 |
|
9. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FATK |
MTK Budapešť |
1:13 |
|
9. |
so 9.4.2022 |
AS Trenčín |
SSC Neapol |
2:2 |
|
9. |
so 9.4.2022 |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
Club Bruggy |
1:0 |
|
9. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FC Spartak Trnava |
Liverpool FC |
1:2 |
|
9. |
so 9.4.2022 |
AC Sparta Praha |
SK Slavia Praha |
1:0 |
|
9. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
7:1 |
|
9. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Hamšík Academy |
Górnik Zabrze |
0:3 |
|
10. |
so 9.4.2022 |
HNK Hajduk Split |
SSC Neapol |
2:0 |
|
10. |
so 9.4.2022 |
MTK Budapešť |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
2:1 |
|
10. |
so 9.4.2022 |
FC Baník Ostrava |
FATK |
9:2 |
|
10. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Liverpool FC |
AS Trenčín |
3:1 |
|
10. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Club Bruggy |
AC Sparta Praha |
1:0 |
|
10. |
so 9.4.2022 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
FC Spartak Trnava |
0:0 |
|
10. |
so 9.4.2022 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Zaglebie Lubin |
0:2 |
|
10. |
so 9.4.2022 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Hamšík Academy |
2:2 |
|
11. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
SSC Neapol |
Liverpool FC |
1:2 |
|
11. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
AC Sparta Praha |
MTK Budapešť |
2:1 |
|
11. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
FATK |
HNK Hajduk Split |
0:2 |
|
11. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
FC Baník Ostrava |
4:4 |
|
11. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
AS Trenčín |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
2:0 |
|
11. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Hamšík Academy |
Club Bruggy |
2:6 |
|
11. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
FC Spartak Trnava |
Górnik Zabrze |
1:4 |
|
11. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
SK Slavia Praha |
3:0 |
|
12. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
HNK Hajduk Split |
Liverpool FC |
4:0 |
|
12. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
FATK |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
1:4 |
|
12. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
FC Baník Ostrava |
AC Sparta Praha |
0:1 |
|
12. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
SSC Neapol |
0:1 |
|
12. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
MTK Budapešť |
Hamšík Academy |
2:3 |
|
12. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Górnik Zabrze |
AS Trenčín |
2:0 |
|
12. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Club Bruggy |
Zaglebie Lubin |
1:2 |
|
12. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
SK Slavia Praha |
FC Spartak Trnava |
1:1 |
|
13. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
HNK Hajduk Split |
1:4 |
|
13. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Liverpool FC |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
0:1 |
|
13. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
AC Sparta Praha |
FATK |
4:0 |
|
13. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Hamšík Academy |
FC Baník Ostrava |
0:1 |
|
13. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
SSC Neapol |
Górnik Zabrze |
4:2 |
|
13. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
MTK Budapešť |
1:1 |
|
13. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
AS Trenčín |
SK Slavia Praha |
0:2 |
|
13. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
FC Spartak Trnava |
Club Bruggy |
0:2 |
|
14. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
AC Sparta Praha |
0:3 |
|
14. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
HNK Hajduk Split |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
5:0 |
|
14. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
FATK |
Hamšík Academy |
0:3 |
|
14. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Liverpool FC |
2:1 |
|
14. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
FC Baník Ostrava |
Zaglebie Lubin |
1:5 |
|
14. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
SK Slavia Praha |
SSC Neapol |
2:0 |
|
14. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
MTK Budapešť |
FC Spartak Trnava |
1:3 |
|
14. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Club Bruggy |
AS Trenčín |
1:1 |
|
15. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
AC Sparta Praha |
HNK Hajduk Split |
1:0 |
|
15. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Hamšík Academy |
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
3:2 |
|
15. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
Górnik Zabrze |
0:4 |
|
15. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
FATK |
10:1 |
|
15. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
Liverpool FC |
SK Slavia Praha |
2:2 |
|
15. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
FC Spartak Trnava |
FC Baník Ostrava |
2:3 |
|
15. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
SSC Neapol |
Club Bruggy |
0:3 |
|
15. |
ne 10.4.2022 |
AS Trenčín |
MTK Budapešť |
1:0 |
|