Fortuna liga 2020/21

KoloDátumDomáciHostia  
1. so 8.8.2020 MFK Ružomberok AS Trenčín 2:2 (0:2)
2. st 12.8.2020 AS Trenčín FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
3. so 15.8.2020 AS Trenčín MŠK Žilina 2:4 (1:1)
5. po 31.8.2020 AS Trenčín ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
6. so 12.9.2020 MFK Zemplín Michalovce AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:1)
7. so 19.9.2020 AS Trenčín FC Nitra 3:2 (2:1)
4. ut 22.9.2020 ŠKF Sereď AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:1)
8. ne 27.9.2020 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:1)
9. ne 4.10.2020 AS Trenčín FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
10. so 17.10.2020 AS Trenčín FK Pohronie 1:1 (1:0)
11. so 24.10.2020 FC Spartak Trnava AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
12. ne 1.11.2020 AS Trenčín MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:0)
13. so 7.11.2020 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce AS Trenčín 5:0 (2:0)
14. so 21.11.2020 MŠK Žilina AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
15. ne 29.11.2020 AS Trenčín ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
16. so 5.12.2020 ŠK Slovan Bratislava AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
17. ne 13.12.2020 AS Trenčín MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (0:2)
18. st 16.12.2020 FC Nitra AS Trenčín 1:2 (0:0)
19. ne 14.2.2021 AS Trenčín DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3:3 (2:0)
20. so 20.2.2021 FK Senica AS Trenčín 2:3 (1:1)
21. so 27.2.2021 FK Pohronie AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
22. so 6.3.2021 AS Trenčín FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
nadstavba 1 ne 14.3.2021 AS Trenčín ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:6 (2:2)
nadstavba 2 so 20.3.2021 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce AS Trenčín 1:0 (0:0)
nadstavba 3 so 3.4.2021 AS Trenčín FC Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
nadstavba 4 so 10.4.2021 AS Trenčín MŠK Žilina 2:3 (1:2)
nadstavba 5 so 17.4.2021 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
nadstavba 6 so 24.4.2021 FC Spartak Trnava AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
nadstavba 7 so 1.5.2021 AS Trenčín FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
nadstavba 8 so 8.5.2021 MŠK Žilina AS Trenčín 5:3 (1:1)
nadstavba 9 so 15.5.2021 AS Trenčín DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
nadstavba 10 so 22.5.2021 ŠK Slovan Bratislava AS Trenčín 2:1 (2:0)
play-off sf ut 25.5.2021 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
Rozpis zápasov
2:2 Zlaté Moravce
NIKÉ LIGA, 32. kolo, 18.5.2024
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - AS Trenčín
Tabuľka

Základná časť

#TímZSkóreB
1. Slovan 22 57:16 57
2. Žilina 22 40:30 41
3. Spartak 22 31:22 39
4. DAC 1904 22 31:21 37
5. Podbrezová 22 40:34 34
6. Ružomberok 22 28:31 34
7. Trenčín 22 31:23 34
8. MFK Dukla 22 38:30 34
9. Skalica 22 19:25 23
10. Košice 22 19:45 17
11. Zemplín 22 19:42 10
12. FC ViOn 22 14:48 4

Tipsport SK  macron
 Fitshape  vanStyn  Mesto Trenčín
 Mercedes Benz  Heineken  Smoker  slovlak  mattoni  monolit  aarsleff  msport  laugaricio  casspennant  magnus  TSS Group  ramirent  keraming  Jaaa